Elenco Iscritti

Trofeo monogomma

Corcolle - Roma - 10/03/2019

Categoria F1

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Akerman Francesco F1 Xray / Picco / AKA / Merlin n.d. n.d.
2 Bortolussi Claudio F1 Team Associated / O.S. / n.d. / Merlin Digitale 3796890
3 Cirillo Maurizio F1 Team Associated / n.d. / Hot Race / Runner Time Digitale 6282326
4 Cuppo Cuppo F1 Mugen / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
5 Di domenico Flavio F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
6 Gabrielli Dario F1 Mugen / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Mecca Fuel n.d. n.d.
7 Giuliani Mariano F1 Mugen / O.S. / AKA / Nitrolux n.d. 7075935
8 Giuliano Daniele prof. F1 Team Durango / Precirotate / PMT / Tornado Digitale n.d.
9 Lucidi Alessandro F1 Serpent / Novarossi / Hot Race / Jet's n.d. n.d.
10 Marazza Daniele. F1 Kyosho / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 5283509
11 Panetta Daniele F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
12 Pisterzi Stefano F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
13 Pistolesi Patrizio F1 Xray / LRP / Pro-Line / Merlin Digitale n.d.
14 Rossi Fabrizio F1 Mugen / O.S. / Hot Race / Nitrolux Digitale 4177394
15 Valerio Fabrizio F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 3819610

Categoria F2

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Bonelli Manolo F2 Mugen / Picco / Pro-Line / Merlin Digitale n.d.
2 Bugay Edizon F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
3 Carotti Galliano F2 Team Associated / Reds Racing / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
4 Fontani Gianluca F2 Mugen / Reds Racing / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 5537113
5 Giulietti Leonardo F2 Xray / O.S. / AKA / Nitrolux n.d. 7987355
6 Labate Antonino oddiooo F2 Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
7 Lalli Andrea F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
8 Musiu Alessandro F2 Kyosho / O.S. / n.d. / Nitrolux n.d. n.d.
9 Perfetti guzman Tiziano F2 Kyosho / n.d. / n.d. / Runner Time Digitale 8244317
10 Pistolesi Riccardo F2 Kyosho / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
11 Priori Diego F2 TLR / Boss / n.d. / Runner Time Digitale n.d.
12 Proietti Simone F2 Mugen / O.S. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 9673612
13 Serra Roberto F2 HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.

Categoria F3

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Del vescovo Federico F3 Mugen / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
2 Girolami Antonio F3 Mugen / Boss / n.d. / Rapicon Digitale 6401251
3 Guni Stefano F3 Kyosho / Novarossi / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
4 Landi Emanuele F3 Tekno RC / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
5 Marocco Alessandro F3 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
6 Patrizi Luca F3 Mugen / Novarossi / Hot Race / Mecca Fuel n.d. 2286088
7 Tropeano Giuseppe F3 Xray / Reds Racing / Altro / Runner Time Digitale 3230107

Categoria Elettrico

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Amorosi Federico Elettrico Mugen / Reds Racing / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
2 Gabrielli Erno Elettrico Mugen / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Tornado n.d. n.d.
3 Giuliani Massimo Elettrico Team Associated / LRP / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
4 Grossardi Emanuele Elettrico Mugen / EZ Power / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
5 Lulli Roberto Elettrico Xray / Tenshock / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
6 Marazza Daniele Elettrico Kyosho / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
7 Marinello Mauro Elettrico Team Associated / Tenshock / Hot Race / n.d. n.d. 5888646
8 Pistolesi Patrizio Elettrico n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.

Totale iscritti F1-F2-F3 : 35