Elenco Iscritti

4^ tappa Winter Trophy

Lanciano (CH) - 13/01/2019

Categoria F1

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Berardinucci Omar F1 Xray / FX Engines / n.d. / Altro Digitale 9680555
2 Caravaggio Mauro F1 Xray / O.S. / AKA / n.d. n.d. 5437374
3 Caronnitro Alessandro F1 Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
4 Dalonzo Danilo F1 TLR / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 9711796
5 Del conte Francesco F1 Xray / O.S. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 6095449
6 Di crescenzo Roberto F1 HB Racing / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Runner Time Digitale 5394038
7 Esposito Antonionitro F1 Xray / O.S. / Hot Race / Roga Digitale 6304681
8 Marconi sciarroni Lorenzo F1 HB Racing / O.S. / Hot Race / Runner Time n.d. 6176677
9 Mario Dattoli F1 HB Racing / O.S. / Pro-Circuit / Nitrolux Digitale 6695372
10 Milanese Igor F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 9362030

Categoria F2

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Balducci Corrado F2 HB Racing / Novarossi / Hot Race / Runner Time n.d. n.d.
2 Cilli Mattia F2 HB Racing / Novarossi / Altro / Mecca Fuel Digitale 1413138
3 De bernardi Matteo F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2107371
4 Di risio Rodolfo F2 TLR / Novarossi / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
5 Di rosa Nicola F2 Mugen / O.S. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
6 Labricciosa Gianni F2 Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2105901
7 Malaigia Simone F2 Team Associated / O.S. / GRP / Merlin n.d. 2749073
8 Marozzi Matteo F2 HB Racing / Novarossi / Hot Race / Runner Time Digitale 1938600
9 Monti Stefano F2 TLR / Boss / VP-PRO / Merlin Digitale 4143955
10 Tiburzio Domenico F2 HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 7272673

Categoria F3

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Fierro Angelo nitroplaza F3 Team Associated / Reds Racing / Pro-Line / Roga Digitale 3067566
2 Marozzi. Matteo. F3 TLR / Sirio / AKA / Runner Time Digitale 8519442

Categoria Elettrico

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Caron Alessandro Elettrico Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 1881203
2 Dattoli Mario Elettrico HB Racing / LRP / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 9078940
3 Dattoli Nico Elettrico Mugen / Orion / AKA / n.d. Digitale 3513310
4 De amicis Pierluigi Elettrico Team Associated / Altro / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 4886591
5 Di giulio Mirco Elettrico Mugen / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 5946539
6 Dorazio Tommaso Elettrico HB Racing / Alpha / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
7 Giudici Omar Elettrico Mugen / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2424273
8 Giuliani Massimo Elettrico Team Associated / LRP / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 8452216
9 Lombardo Antonino Elettrico Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 9631502
10 Marziani Giovanni Elettrico HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 8183069
11 Mulocar Mario Elettrico Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 3540549
12 Pietropaoli Giacomo Elettrico TLR / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2741677
13 Saccia Michele Elettrico Xray / Altro / Pro-Line / n.d. Digitale 6439086
14 Tieri Daniele Elettrico Mugen / Altro / AKA / n.d. Digitale n.d.

Categoria Expert

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Bellano Valerio Expert Xray / MAX / Pro-Line / n.d. Digitale 3153130
2 Gentile Giuseppe Expert Kyosho / STS / PMT / Jet's Digitale 6720595

Totale iscritti F1-F2-F3 : 22