Elenco Iscritti

Trofeo Hot Race

Mariglianella (NA) - 27/01/2019

Categoria F1

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Bianchi Niko F1 Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2513095
2 Caravaggio Mauro F1 Xray / Novarossi / n.d. / Merlin Digitale 5437374
3 De martinis Agostino F1 Mugen / Sirio / GRP / Mecca Fuel n.d. n.d.
4 Di domenico Flavio F1 Radiosistemi / O.S. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
5 Ferroso Vincenzo F1 Team Associated / MAX / n.d. / Mecca Fuel n.d. n.d.
6 Fornaro nitro Carmine F1 Kyosho / O.S. / Hot Race / Roga Digitale 8997180
7 Lavecchia Pasquale F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 9230974
8 Mele Riccardo F1 Kyosho / RB / Hot Race / Mecca Fuel Digitale 5116071
9 Menna Massimiliano F1 Xray / Novarossi / n.d. / Merlin Digitale 6645193
10 Milanese Igor F1 Team Associated / RB / n.d. / Merlin Digitale 9362030
11 Pacelli Mauro F1 Kyosho / MAX / Hot Race / Miscela Personale n.d. n.d.
12 Paniccia Adriano F1 Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2417579
13 Prisco Agostino F1 Kyosho / TBR / James / G2Racing Fuel Digitale 4177719
14 Spina Fabio F1 Kyosho / MAX / Pro-Line / MLC Digitale 9840609

Categoria F2

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Arci Alfonso F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 8183627
2 Balducci Corrado F2 HB Racing / Novarossi / Hot Race / Runner Time n.d. n.d.
3 Biondino Carmine F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 9288715
4 Crispo Giuseppe F2 Team Associated / Orcan / James / G2Racing Fuel Digitale 4049745
5 D'antrassi Valerio F2 Team Associated / O.S. / Pro-Line / Byron n.d. n.d.
6 Dambra Antonio F2 Radiosistemi / Novarossi / n.d. / Effeerre n.d. 8375317
7 De simone Peppe F2 HB Racing / MAX / Hot Race / MLC Digitale 1280608
8 Fanunza Thierry F2 Xray / Novarossi / n.d. / Merlin Digitale 8716399
9 Fierro Angelo F2 Team Associated / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Roga n.d. 3067566
10 Fiorillo Marco F2 Kyosho / Novarossi / Hot Race / Byron Digitale 5386114
11 Giamundo Danilo F2 Mugen / Reds Racing / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
12 Pugliese Gennaro F2 Team Associated / O.S. / AKA / Nitrolux n.d. n.d.
13 Serulo Aldo F2 Kyosho / n.d. / Hot Race / n.d. Digitale 8530589
14 Spiezia Giovanni F2 Team Associated / Orion / Hot Race / Effeerre Digitale n.d.
15 Trasher Mario F2 Kyosho / O.S. / Pro-Line / Roga Digitale 466667
16 Valletta Domenico F2 Mugen / Argus / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 3087519
17 Zeppieri Alex F2 Radiosistemi / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 4943253

Categoria F3

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Amorosi Francesco F3 Kyosho / Sirio / Hot Race / MLC Digitale 1495268
2 Calcagno Antonio F3 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 7848719
3 Cerciello Francesco F3 Mugen / TBR / Hot Race / Roga Digitale nnnnn
4 Di natale Umberto F3 Team Associated / Novarossi / AKA / Mecca Fuel n.d. 3090554
5 Lancia Matteo F3 Kyosho / Altro / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
6 Loffredi Alessandro F3 Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 6828534
7 Luongo Domenico F3 Mugen / O.S. / Hot Race / Effeerre n.d. n.d.
8 Matacena Domenico F3 Mugen / Boss / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 7437539
9 Negri Corrado F3 Kyosho / Novarossi / Hot Race / n.d. n.d. n.d.
10 Patrizi Luca F3 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2286088
11 Pezzella Vincenzo F3 Mugen / Novarossi / Pro-Line / Mecca Fuel n.d. n.d.
12 Rosito Gianmarco F3 Mugen / O.S. / Pro-Line / n.d. n.d. 9699538
13 Vettoliero Andrea F3 Mugen / TBR / Pro-Line / Roga Digitale nnnnn
14 Volpicelli Davide F3 HB Racing / Orion / Hot Race / n.d. Digitale 6621913

Categoria Elettrico

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Capece Antonio Elettrico Kyosho / EZ Power / Pro-Line / n.d. n.d. n.d.
2 Caricchio Raffaele Elettrico Team Associated / EZ Power / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
3 Ciliberti Lino Elettrico Mugen / EZ Power / Hot Race / n.d. Digitale 6353250
4 Del prete Antonio Elettrico HB Racing / EZ Power / Hot Race / n.d. n.d. n.d.
5 Della morte Daniele Elettrico Kyosho / Alpha / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2262285
6 Farina Massimo Elettrico HB Racing / Altro / AKA / n.d. Digitale 3631564
7 Fattore eft matese Massimiliano Elettrico Team Associated / LRP / Hot Race / LRP Digitale 6264587
8 Gabrielli Erno Elettrico Mugen / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Tornado n.d. n.d.
9 Imola Simone pagliaccio rc Elettrico n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
10 Impagliazzo Massimo Elettrico HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 9547043
11 Lombardo Antonino Elettrico Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 9631502
12 Melchiorre Alessandro Elettrico Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
13 Russo Roberto Elettrico n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.

Categoria Expert

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Calcagno Michele Expert Kyosho / O.S. / James / Altro Digitale Vincenz
2 Del prete Raffaele Expert Team Associated / LRP / Hot Race / Runner Time Digitale 6828158
3 Esposito Antonionitro Expert Xray / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Roga Digitale 6304681
4 Gabrielli Dario Expert Mugen / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Mecca Fuel n.d. n.d.
5 Guida Daniele Expert Mugen / Orion / Hot Race / Effeerre Digitale 7723814
6 Iadecola Alex Expert Kyosho / Novarossi / Pro-Circuit / Roga n.d. 9822762
7 Impagliazzo Massimo Expert HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 9547043
8 Marandola Fulvio Expert Team Associated / Ultimate / Pro-Circuit / Byron Digitale n.d.
9 Peluso Gianmario Expert Mugen / LRP / Hot Race / n.d. Digitale 6323265
10 Riina Salvatore Expert n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
11 Ruggiano Antonio Expert HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 8206808
12 Schisano Eddy Expert Team Associated / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 4836591
13 Teoli Biagio Expert Altro / O.S. / Hot Race / n.d. Digitale 4375370
14 Tescione Giuseppe Expert Radiosistemi / O.S. / Hot Race / Altro Digitale 4938760
15 Vigliotti Dino Expert HB Racing / Argus / James / Altro n.d. n.d.

Totale iscritti F1-F2-F3 : 45