Elenco Iscritti

Starter Race Nitro Race

San Potito Sannitico (CE) - 17/02/2019

Categoria F1

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Bianchi Niko F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2513095
2 Boiano Raffaele F1 Team Associated / O.S. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 8080250
3 Bonora Andrea F1 Xray / GiMar / Hot Race / Runner Time n.d. 8264606
4 Calcagno Michele F1 Kyosho / O.S. / Altro / Nitrolux Digitale Vincenz
5 Campana Filippo F1 Mugen / Ninja / James / Byron Digitale 5084507
6 Capaldo Giuseppe F1 Team Associated / Orion / James / Effeerre n.d. 7070322
7 Davide Alfredo F1 Team Associated / TBR / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
8 Di crescenzo Roberto F1 HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 5394038
9 Esposito Antonionitro F1 Xray / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Roga Digitale 6304681
10 Guerra Giuseppe F1 Kyosho / MAX / Hot Race / MLC Digitale n.d.
11 Lavecchia Pasquale F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 9230974
12 Marconi sciarroni Lorenzo F1 HB Racing / O.S. / Hot Race / Runner Time Digitale 6176677
13 Mele Riccardo F1 Kyosho / RB / Hot Race / n.d. Digitale 5116070
14 Pacelli Mauro F1 Kyosho / MAX / Hot Race / Mecca Fuel n.d. n.d.
15 Paniccia Adriano F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2417579
16 Serulo Aldo F1 Kyosho / MAX / Hot Race / n.d. Digitale 8530589
17 Spina Fabio F1 Kyosho / Alpha / Pro-Line / MLC Digitale 9840609

Categoria F2

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Arci Alfonso F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 8183627
2 Balducci Corrado F2 HB Racing / Novarossi / Hot Race / Runner Time n.d. n.d.
3 Calabrò Domenico F2 HB Racing / O.S. / n.d. / Runner Time Digitale 1887442
4 D'antrassi Valerio F2 Team Associated / Sirio / Pro-Line / Byron n.d. n.d.
5 De simone Giuseppe F2 HB Racing / MAX / Hot Race / MLC Digitale 1280608
6 Della morte Silvestro F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 9950785
7 Fierro Angelo F2 Team Associated / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Roga n.d. 3067566
8 Fiorillo Marco F2 Team Associated / Novarossi / AKA / Byron Digitale 5386114
9 Fornaro Carminenitro F2 Kyosho / O.S. / Hot Race / Roga Digitale 8997180
10 Giamundo Danilo F2 Mugen / Reds Racing / n.d. / Roga Digitale n.d.
11 Lalli Andrea F2 Team Associated / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 7052559
12 Lancia Matteo F2 Kyosho / n.d. / AKA / n.d. n.d. n.d.
13 Loeb Sebatian F2 Team Associated / LRP / AKA / Byron Digitale n.d.
14 Spiezia Giovanni F2 Team Associated / Orion / Hot Race / Wizard Digitale n.d.
15 Spinosa Andrea F2 Kyosho / Boss / Hot Race / n.d. Digitale n.d.
16 Valletta Domenico F2 Mugen / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 3987519
17 Volpicelli Davide F2 HB Racing / Orion / Hot Race / Mecca Fuel Digitale 6621913
18 Zeppieri Alex F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 4943253

Categoria F3

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Amorosi Francesco F3 Kyosho / Sirio / Hot Race / MLC Digitale 1495268
2 Calcagno Antonio F3 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 7848719
3 Corrado Negri F3 Kyosho / Novarossi / Hot Race / n.d. Digitale 4200786
4 D'ambrosio Augusto F3 Mugen / Novarossi / Pro-Line / Nitrolux Digitale 9167691
5 Dambra Antonio F3 Radiosistemi / Novarossi / n.d. / Effeerre n.d. 8375317
6 De bernardi Matteo F3 HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / Runner Time Digitale 2107371
7 De martinis Agostino F3 Mugen / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
8 Di gregorio Michele F3 Kyosho / Picco / Pro-Line / Maxima n.d. n.d.
9 Di muccio Alfonso F3 Kyosho / Reds Racing / AKA / n.d. Digitale n.d.
10 Di natale Umberto F3 Team Associated / MAX / AKA / Mecca Fuel n.d. 3090554
11 Gaudio Cristiano F3 Kyosho / Novarossi / Hot Race / MLC Digitale 0000000
12 La rocca Roberto F3 Mugen / O.S. / Pro-Line / G2Racing Fuel Digitale n.d.
13 Loffredi Alessandro F3 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 6828534
14 Luongo Domenico F3 Mugen / O.S. / Hot Race / Effeerre n.d. n.d.
15 Macciocchi Emanuele F3 HB Racing / TBR / Matrix / Diavel Digitale n.d.
16 Masullo Giuseppe F3 Team Durango / Alpha / Pro-Line / n.d. n.d. n.d.
17 Matacena Domenico F3 Mugen / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 7437539
18 Natalia Lady imola rc F3 Kyosho / n.d. / AKA / n.d. n.d. n.d.
19 Pezzella Vincenzo F3 Mugen / Novarossi / Pro-Line / Mecca Fuel n.d. n.d.
20 Rosito Gianmarco F3 Mugen / O.S. / Pro-Line / n.d. n.d. 9699538
21 Simoniello Alessio F3 Kyosho / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
22 Vigilia Vincenzo F3 Kyosho / Ultimate / Hot Race / Effeerre Digitale n.d.
23 Vitelli Luca F3 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 1175590

Categoria Elettrico

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Area51 chiusa flop Massimo falso € g Elettrico Tekno RC / Vega / VP-PRO / Team Saxo n.d. n.d.
2 Campana Filippo Elettrico Altro / Soar / James / n.d. Digitale 4942225
3 Caricchio Raffaele Elettrico Team Associated / EZ Power / Pro-Line / n.d. Digitale n.d.
4 De amicis Pierluigi Elettrico Team Associated / Altro / Altro / n.d. Digitale 4886591
5 Del prete Antonio Elettrico HB Racing / EZ Power / Hot Race / n.d. n.d. n.d.
6 Della morte Daniele Elettrico Kyosho / Alpha / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2262285
7 Farina Massimo Elettrico HB Racing / Altro / AKA / n.d. n.d. 3631564
8 Fattore eft matese Massimiliano Elettrico Mugen / LRP / Hot Race / LRP Digitale 6264587
9 Gabrielli Erno Elettrico Mugen / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Tornado n.d. n.d.
10 Giuliani Massimo Elettrico Team Associated / LRP / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 8452216
11 Imola Simone Elettrico Kyosho / n.d. / AKA / n.d. n.d. n.d.
12 Impagliazzo Massimo Elettrico HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 9547043
13 Lombardo Antonino Elettrico Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 9631502
14 Romano Pasquale Elettrico Mugen / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 9696583
15 Ruggiano Antonio Elettrico n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
16 Russo Roberto Elettrico n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
17 Trasher Mario Elettrico Kyosho / EZ Power / AKA / n.d. n.d. 4666667

Categoria Expert

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Area51 chiusa flop Massimo falso € g Expert Thunder Tiger / Vox / Tourex / VSA Digitale n.d.
2 Del prete Raffaele Expert Team Associated / LRP / Hot Race / Runner Time Digitale 6828158
3 Ferracuti Cristian Expert Team Associated / Reds Racing / n.d. / Merlin n.d. 9140263
4 Ferroso Vincenzo Expert Team Associated / MAX / n.d. / Mecca Fuel n.d. n.d.
5 Gabrielli Dario Expert Mugen / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Mecca Fuel n.d. n.d.
6 Guida Daniele Expert Mugen / Orion / Hot Race / Effeerre Digitale 7723814
7 Peluso Gianmario Expert TLR / n.d. / Hot Race / MLC Digitale 6323265
8 Scola Mariano Expert Team Associated / O.S. / Pro-Line / Byron Digitale 8628189
9 Spinosa Giuseppe Expert Thunder Tiger / Vega / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
10 Teoli Biagio Expert Altro / O.S. / Medial Pro / Roga Digitale 4375370
11 Tescione Giuseppe Expert Radiosistemi / O.S. / Hot Race / MLC Digitale 4938760
12 Vigliotti Dino Expert S-Workz / Argus / James / Altro Digitale 7565867

Totale iscritti F1-F2-F3 : 58