Elenco Iscritti

Winter Sport Trophy

River Park (TE) - 10/02/2019

Categoria F1

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Bonora Andrea F1 Xray / GiMar / Hot Race / n.d. n.d. 8264606
2 Caravaggio Mauro F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 5437374
3 Carraro Matteo F1 Team Associated / O.S. / Hot Race / Runner Time Digitale 5827582
4 Dattoli Mario F1 HB Racing / O.S. / Pro-Line / n.d. Digitale 6695372
5 Del conte Francesco F1 Xray / O.S. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 6095449
6 Di crescenzo Roberto F1 HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 5394038
7 Di domenico Flavio F1 Radiosistemi / O.S. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
8 Ferracuti Cristian F1 Team Associated / Reds Racing / n.d. / Merlin Digitale 9140263
9 Flamini Niko F1 HB Racing / Reds Racing / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
10 Gabrielli Dario F1 Mugen / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Mecca Fuel n.d. n.d.
11 Lucidi Alessandro F1 Serpent / Novarossi / Hot Race / Jet's n.d. n.d.
12 Menna Massimiliano F1 Xray / Novarossi / AKA / Merlin Digitale 6645193
13 Milanese Igor F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 9362030
14 Sammartino Alessandro F1 Team Associated / Ultimate / AKA / Runner Time Digitale 7841668

Categoria F2

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Cilli Mattia F2 HB Racing / Novarossi / Altro / Mecca Fuel Digitale 1413138
2 De bernardi Matteo F2 HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / Runner Time Digitale 2107371
3 Di risio Rodolfo F2 TLR / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
4 Di rosa Nicola F2 Mugen / O.S. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
5 Fanunza Thierry F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 8716399
6 Garcia J.carlos F2 TLR / O.S. / Pro-Line / VSA Digitale 1234567
7 Labricciosa Gianni F2 Xray / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2105901
8 Lalli Andrea F2 Team Associated / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 7052559
9 Lancia Matteo F2 Team Associated / LRP / AKA / Miscela Personale n.d. n.d.
10 Malaigis Simone F2 Team Associated / O.S. / GRP / Merlin Digitale 2749073
11 Marcaccini Marco F2 Mugen / Novarossi / AKA / Merlin Digitale 6366664
12 Marozzi Matteo F2 HB Racing / Novarossi / Altro / Runner Time Digitale 1938600
13 Narcisi Stefano F2 HB Racing / Novarossi / Hot Race / Runner Time Digitale 9278589
14 Patrizi Luca F2 Mugen / Novarossi / Hot Race / Mecca Fuel n.d. 2286088
15 Ricciotti Andrea F2 TLR / O.S. / Pro-Line / VSA Digitale 891011
16 Silvestri Thomas F2 Mugen / Novarossi / AKA / n.d. n.d. 9695695
17 Stefano Monti F2 TLR / Boss / Hot Race / Runner Time Digitale 4143955

Categoria Elettrico

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Berardinucci Omar Elettrico Xray / Altro / Hot Race / Altro Digitale 9680555
2 Dattoli Mario Elettrico n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 9078940
3 Dattoli Nico Elettrico Mugen / Orion / VP-PRO / n.d. Digitale 3513310
4 De amicis Pierluigi Elettrico Team Associated / Altro / Tourex / n.d. Digitale 4886591
5 Dorazio Tommaso Elettrico HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
6 Gabrielli Erno Elettrico Mugen / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Tornado n.d. n.d.
7 Giudici Omar Elettrico Mugen / Altro / Altro / n.d. Digitale 2424273
8 Giuliani Massimo Elettrico Team Associated / LRP / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 8452216
9 Marinello Mauro Elettrico Team Associated / Tenshock / Hot Race / n.d. n.d. 5888646
10 Marziani Giovanni Elettrico HB Racing / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 8183069
11 Pietropaoli Giacomo Elettrico n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2741677
12 Saccia Michele Elettrico Xray / Altro / Pro-Line / n.d. Digitale 6439086

Totale iscritti F1-F2 : 31