Elenco Iscritti

Arrosticino Race

Corcolle (RM) - 05/05/2019

Categoria F1

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Bortolussi Claudio F1 Team Associated / O.S. / n.d. / Merlin Digitale 3796890
2 Di domenico Flavio F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
3 Gabrielli Dario F1 Mugen / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Mecca Fuel n.d. n.d.
4 Giuliani Mariano F1 Mugen / O.S. / Pro-Line / n.d. n.d. n.d.
5 Giuliani Massimo F1 Team Associated / Tenshock / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 8452216
6 Marazza Daniele F1 Kyosho / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
7 Molella Marco F1 Team Associated / Reds Racing / AKA / Mecca Fuel n.d. 9826935
8 Pacifici Stefano F1 Xray / Alpha / Hot Race / Merlin Digitale 6875513
9 Panetta Daniele F1 Kyosho / Novarossi / PMT / Merlin n.d. n.d.
10 Rossi Fabrizio F1 Mugen / O.S. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 4177394
11 Senesi Gianni F1 Team Associated / Novarossi / AKA / Merlin Digitale 5849393
12 Ssmmartino Alessandro F1 Team Associated / Ultimate / AKA / Runner Time n.d. 7841668
13 Valerio Fabrizio F1 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 3819610

Categoria F2

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Bonelli Manolo F2 Mugen / Picco / Pro-Line / Merlin Digitale n.d.
2 Carotti Galliano F2 Team Associated / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale n.d.
3 Galati Gabriele F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 2711960
4 Giulietti Leonardo F2 Xray / O.S. / n.d. / n.d. Digitale 7987355
5 Lalli Andrea F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. 7052559
6 Musiu Alessandro F2 Kyosho / O.S. / Pro-Line / Nitrolux n.d. n.d.
7 Proietti Simone F2 Mugen / Reds Racing / Pro-Line / Nitrolux n.d. 9673612
8 Serra Roberto F2 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.

Categoria F3

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Barboni Andrea F3 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
2 Del vescovo Federico F3 Mugen / Reds Racing / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
3 Girolami Antonio F3 Mugen / Boss / Altro / Rapicon Digitale 6401251
4 Guni Stefano F3 Kyosho / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
5 Iacucci Matteo F3 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
6 Landi Emanuele F3 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
7 Marocco Alessandro sabre F3 n.d. / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.
8 Patrizi Luca F3 Mugen / Ninja / AKA / Mecca Fuel n.d. 2286088
9 Roma Loris F3 Ansmann / n.d. / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.

Categoria Elettrico

# Cognome Nome Categoria Materiali Frequenza Transponder
1 Gabrielli Erno Elettrico Mugen / Reds Racing / Hot Race / Tornado n.d. n.d.
2 Marinello Mauro Elettrico Team Associated / Tenshock / n.d. / n.d. n.d. n.d.

Totale iscritti F1-F2-F3 : 30